Light

  • Location: Near 52.816123006939,-9.4589576213999
  • Date: Dec 2 2021
  • Time: 15:15
  • Description:
    Broken street light number 23 just back the church Road in quilty ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/67155 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api