Sewage issue

  • Location: Near 53.71504920771,-6.3677852398904
  • Date: Dec 27 2021
  • Time: 15:50
  • Description:
    Sewage leaking out from overflowing manhole onto roadway ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/68082 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api