Water pumping onto road

  • Location: Near 53.289452100066,-6.2798730791771
  • Date: Jan 13 2022
  • Time: 18:50
  • Description:
    THere is water coming out of the ground and running down the road. This has been ongoing for a while. Signficant loss of water. ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/68998 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api