Utility boxes vandalised

  • Location: Near 53.278354549589,-6.4203854842006
  • Date: Jan 24 2022
  • Time: 13:55
  • Description:
    Utility boxes and Electrical box vandalized with graffiti on Citywest road ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69632 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api