Electrical Box Vandalized

  • Location: Near 53.278581708708,-6.4204501977805
  • Date: Jan 24 2022
  • Time: 14:05
  • Description:
    ESB box vandalized with graffiti on citywest road ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69633 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api