Read sweeping

  • Location: Near 53.300915953928,-6.3263007534938
  • Date: Jan 24 2022
  • Time: 14:55
  • Description:
    Road sweeping needed on Willington lawn. ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69638 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api