Graffiti- portmarnock

  • Location: Near Bus stop 3609, Carrickhill road, Portmarnock.
  • Date: Jan 24 2022
  • Time: 22:06
  • Description:
    Hi all, Over the weekend there has been some graffiti and one bus stop shelter has been particularly damaged. The bus stop number is 3609 and is located at the bottom of Carrickhill road, Portmarnock. Can someone please clean the damage when possible. Thank you. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web