Hedge & Tree over footpath

  • Location: Near 53.193387057996,-6.0966682602324
  • Date: Jan 26 2022
  • Time: 09:05
  • Description:
    Corner of Cuala rd and Newcourt rd hedge and tree over footpath. No room on foothpath to walk ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69745 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api