Traffic Lights out of order

  • Location: Near 52.839589066633,-8.9834349002496
  • Date: Jan 26 2022
  • Time: 16:05
  • Description:
    Traffic lights out of order ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69771 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api