On footpaths illegal

  • Location: Near Montgomery Street Carlow
  • Date: Jan 26 2022
  • Time: 20:31
  • Description:
    Illegal parking on footpaths on Montgomery Street Carlow Town and it is coming a big issue, if a emergency vehicle want to come down the street they would be unable to do so -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web