Trees obscuring street lights

  • Location: Near 53.372814,-6.387259
  • Date: Jan 26 2022
  • Time: 22:15
  • Description:
    The trees are overgrown and blocking the street lights. Thanks ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69807 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api