Street light not working

  • Location: Near 53.151917536979,-7.1877019051576
  • Date: Jan 26 2022
  • Time: 22:55
  • Description:
    Street light no 27 not working very dark ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69809 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api