Streetlights

  • Location: Near 183 orwell park heights, Templeogue
  • Date: Jan 26 2022
  • Time: 23:47
  • Description:
    Street light outside 183 Orwell Park Heights, Templeogue, Dublin 6W is not working. Lamp extinguished for several weeks. Lamp post 8. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie