Blue barriers left behind

  • Location: Near 53.391201295777,-6.2557749932546
  • Date: Jan 27 2022
  • Time: 00:35
  • Description:
    Four blue barriers left outside numbers 87 and 89 for over two months now. Also other items from work done to pavements. ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69810 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api