Street light

  • Location: Near 53.040964,-8.086479
  • Date: Jan 27 2022
  • Time: 08:05
  • Description:
    Street light not working ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69812 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api