Broken Footpath Trip Hazard

  • Location: Near 52.70663803731,-8.874739277023
  • Date: Jan 27 2022
  • Time: 08:10
  • Description:
    Footpath badly broken outside 17 Lios Darog. ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69813 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api