Dumped fridge freezer

  • Location: Near 53.611693738392,-6.2017165509252
  • Date: Jan 27 2022
  • Time: 08:30
  • Description:
    Dumped fridge freezer beside path to moylaragh green on moylaragh road beside pedestrian crossing ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69817 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api