Waste/Illegal Dumping

  • Location: Near null
  • Date: Jan 27 2022
  • Time: 10:18
  • Description:
    House hold rubbish dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api