Grass on verge needs cutting for safety

  • Location: Near 53.571180315108,-6.1646054818559
  • Date: May 13 2022
  • Time: 00:30
  • Description:
    Grass verge at junction with tree in middle needs cutting so drivers can see on coming traffic on right side ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/73821 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api