Faulty / Damaged Service Cover

  • Location: Near 110 Park Drive Avenue
  • Date: May 13 2022
  • Time: 11:34
  • Description:
    Large concrete services / manhole cover in the grass area outside 110 / 108 Park Drive Avenue, Castleknock, Dublin 15 Has become loose and moves when stepped on -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie