Grass verge cutting

  • Location: Near 53.382347,-6.39813
  • Date: May 13 2022
  • Time: 17:35
  • Description:
    Please cut along wall side pathway leading into St Mochta's Road /Park. Right side was cut but not left side. Overgrown & will encourage dumping ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/73830 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api