Debris from trees becoming nuisance and danger to car

  • Location: Near 53.2826,-6.307997
  • Date: May 13 2022
  • Time: 19:30
  • Description:
    With the recent wind- there is excessive branches all over the drive and car from the treees that are overcrowding my house. ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/73828 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api