Rats

  • Location: Near 53.27839,-6.331747
  • Date: May 14 2022
  • Time: 12:35
  • Description:
    Hi large rats running around the estate, have laid poison in garden but the problem is more widespread. Please help. ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/73839 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api