Large Rats

  • Location: Near
  • Date: May 14 2022
  • Time: 16:12
  • Description:
    To whom it may concern, I am making a report on behalf of an elderly neighbour who has reported seeing large rats coming up through the roots of a near by tree and shore in the road beside it. If you could take a look at it that would be great the area is near 111 Arthur Griffith Park Lucan. Thank you so much, -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web