Field overgrown

  • Location: Near 53.28516,-6.319581
  • Date: May 14 2022
  • Time: 16:20
  • Description:
    This field has not been cut in a very long time, along with the grass verges and tress in its surround. ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/73841 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api