Illegal Dumping

  • Location: Near 53.650567792874,-8.753091124416
  • Date: May 15 2022
  • Time: 12:05
  • Description:
    Mattress dumped on the side of the road. ---- This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address: https://fixmystreet.ie/report/73856 ---- -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api