Waste/Illegal Dumping

  • Location: Near null
  • Date: May 15 2022
  • Time: 19:52
  • Description:
    Bag of rubbish in the ditch Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api