Report: Broken tree

09:15 Jun 14 2018 Near 53.268197,-6.255526

Description
Tree damaged and loose branches on road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/24985
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:20 May 04, 2019

Near N/A, 0.85 Kms

Tree Pruning Sandyford Hall

10:48 May 20, 2019

Near Sandyford Hall View, 0.92 Kms

Divorce referendum Posters blocking cycle path and footpath

17:30 May 07, 2019

Near 53.280157867995,-6.2446969066616, 0.94 Kms

Large Election poster blocking view of school pedestrian crossing

22:05 May 14, 2019

Near 53.281824552419,-6.2549517266028, 0.94 Kms

Street light on 24/7

14:34 Apr 29, 2019

Near Broadford Road, 0.97 Kms