Report: Fallen Tree

09:19 Jun 14 2018 Near Woodlawn Park Ave, Firhouse Dublin 24

Description
Tree fallen after last nights storm blocking footpath and driveways on Woodlawn Park Ave, Firhouse -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jun 14 2018)
Referred to District Supervisor
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light

18:18 Jan 13, 2019

Near 31 Woodlawn park grove firhouse Dublin 24, 0.11 Kms

Street light not working

03:01 Jan 07, 2019

Near Firhouse Road, Dublin, 0.15 Kms

Overgrown Trees & Poor Lighting

15:23 Jan 15, 2019

Near Killakee Walk, 0.27 Kms

Tree maintenance

19:24 Jan 11, 2019

Near D24P8H7, 0.39 Kms

Skip bag on path

14:45 Jan 03, 2019

Near 53.285988,-6.328723, 0.45 Kms