Report: Broken tree

09:21 Jun 14 2018 Near K78 He98

Description
Some branches fell from tree outside numbers 7 and 8 mount gandon. Lucan. Co dublin -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jun 14 2018)
Referred to District Supervisor

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street Lighing - When is it being turned on?

12:24 Aug 09, 2018

Near Shackleton Park, Lucan, Co. Dublin, 0.08 Kms

Rubbish attracting rats

11:30 Aug 10, 2018

Near 53.358561,-6.442263, 0.32 Kms

Street light not working

20:10 Aug 13, 2018

Near 53.352185118671,-6.4410514586574, 0.38 Kms

Trees overgrowing

14:05 Aug 07, 2018

Near 11 Hillcrest Green Lucan, 0.41 Kms

Abandoned Car

15:20 Aug 08, 2018

Near 53.361588582977,-6.4508150051415, 0.43 Kms