Report: Fallen Tree

09:28 Jun 14 2018 Near 46 Woodlawn Park Avenue, Firhouse dublin 24

Description
Tree has fallen from storm and is blocking footpath and driveway. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jun 14 2018)
Referred to District Supervisor

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street light to be fixed

23:28 Sep 23, 2018

Near 37 Woodlawn Park Avenue, Firhouse, Dublin 24, 0.03 Kms

Dodder clean-up

22:10 Oct 16, 2018

Near 53.28303,-6.340851, 0.09 Kms

2 lights out Firhouse Road West

21:39 Sep 21, 2018

Near Firhouse road west, at Ard Maca end, 0.1 Kms

Litter

12:45 Sep 26, 2018

Near 53.282361,-6.341641, 0.13 Kms

Dodder clean-up

03:15 Oct 10, 2018

Near 53.286292817373,-6.33251677832, 0.34 Kms