Report: illegal dumping

16:09 Jul 12 2018 Near cookstown way

Description
Some one has dumped a washing machine and 3 mattresses at the gate between block C&D Gleann Na hEorna, Cooktown Way. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jul 16 2018)
Added to scheduler
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Tallaght IT SU posters litter

15:08 Nov 07, 2018

Near Junction of belgard square south and n81, 0.09 Kms

Springfield street light isn't working

19:38 Nov 07, 2018

Near Tallaght, Springfield alderwood ave., 0.21 Kms

Paving Slabs very uneven

08:40 Oct 30, 2018

Near 53.28959074604,-6.3727042095639, 0.24 Kms

Dead cat

10:28 Nov 07, 2018

Near 23 maplewood park Springfield Tallaght, 0.25 Kms

105 Maplewood park domestic waste still dumped

15:05 Oct 17, 2018

Near 105 Maplewood park, Springfield, tallaght, Dublin 24, 0.27 Kms