Report: Dead Tree

15:05 Aug 10 2018 Near 53.300081465433,-6.3011311499482

Description
Tree on grass verge outside 15 Templeville Road is dead.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/26012
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Aug 14 2018)
Added to the Scheduler for inspection.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Dead Tree

15:05 Aug 10, 2018

Near 53.300081465433,-6.3011311499482, 0 Kms

Pothole on Templeogue Road Cycle track

18:53 Aug 14, 2018

Near templeogue road, 0.09 Kms

Footpath damage

13:38 Jul 27, 2018

Near Outside no. 45 Templeville Road, Templeogue, Dublin 6W, 0.11 Kms

Dead fox

17:29 Aug 07, 2018

Near 56 Templeville Drive Templeogue, 0.19 Kms

Traffic light phasing

22:15 Jul 23, 2018

Near 53.303431016354,-6.2947069320576, 0.35 Kms