Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:20 Oct 11 2018 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Oct 17 2018)
not on geopal yet
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Cork County Council (Oct 30 2018)
I visited site on the 3292702 one white bag with garden waste on site.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Nov 24, 2018

Near N/A, 1.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:20 Nov 18, 2018

Near N/A, 1.43 Kms

Street light not working

22:20 Dec 05, 2018

Near 51.821772731608,-8.3988476366239, 2.13 Kms

Broken street light

20:15 Nov 20, 2018

Near 51.870862003466,-8.337639178508, 2.18 Kms

Street lamp bulb out

19:25 Nov 30, 2018

Near 51.865413629011,-8.4038487647282, 2.26 Kms