Report: Part of tree down in Baldoyle

09:45 Oct 12 2018 Near Admiral Park, Baldoyle, Dublin 13

Description
Large branch and part of tree trunk down on entrance to admiral park in Baldoyle Dublin 13 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Oct 12 2018)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the Howth/Malahide section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Street light broken

19:42 Dec 08, 2018

Near 6a willie Nolan road Baldoyle, 0.15 Kms

Willie nolan traffic lights

18:30 Dec 05, 2018

Near 53.397063,-6.134167, 0.17 Kms

Street light broken

12:40 Dec 12, 2018

Near 53.39583,-6.12855, 0.22 Kms

Street Lights

18:55 Nov 15, 2018

Near 53.395007449419,-6.13113973735, 0.25 Kms

Graffiti on wall

14:26 Nov 29, 2018

Near Entrance to Turnberry estate, Baldoyle, Dublin 13, 0.34 Kms