Report: Street Lights

10:55 Oct 12 2018 Near 52.834789235927,-6.902268075973

Description
7 of the first 10 Street Lights in Estate not working. Browneshill Wood.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/27637
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Vandalism in Rathdale, Pollerton, Carlow

17:11 Dec 03, 2018

Near rathdale, carlow, 0.48 Kms

Ec516

17:50 Nov 24, 2018

Near 52.835944981728,-6.9207322215359, 0.77 Kms

Dog waste overflowing again

23:55 Nov 30, 2018

Near 52.843889333286,-6.9151638728173, 0.83 Kms

Street Lighting not working

13:45 Dec 11, 2018

Near 52.848377292575,-6.903864609534, 0.94 Kms

Street Lighting not working

13:40 Dec 11, 2018

Near 52.848635164041,-6.9033710687023, 0.96 Kms