Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:20 Oct 12 2018 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping at 3/4 Upper Gardiner St. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 12 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 15 2018)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 15 October 2018 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Jun 25, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Illegal dumping

14:15 Jun 10, 2019

Near 53.357619494913,-6.2602658416946, 0.05 Kms

Illegal dumping

18:20 Jun 04, 2019

Near 53.357622,-6.260272, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:20 Jun 15, 2019

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Jun 24, 2019

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms