Report: Bonfire rubbish still here

13:35 Nov 8 2018 Near 53.326858,-6.412274

Description
There was a bonfire here and the rubbish is still here which is dangerous as its only a couple of meters away from a primary school.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/28427
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Nov 9 2018)
Referred to depot

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 6 =

Additional Reports

More rubbish dumped here too

07:10 Aug 07, 2019

Near 53.326800296251,-6.4122163130771, 0 Kms

Bags of rubbish

13:55 Aug 03, 2019

Near 53.327236024279,-6.4119302108913, 0.03 Kms

Rubbish dumped

07:15 Aug 20, 2019

Near 53.327270198708,-6.4119302108913, 0.03 Kms

A woman in a black car dumped black bags

18:30 Jul 24, 2019

Near 53.327270198708,-6.4119230581157, 0.03 Kms

Street light

22:57 Aug 10, 2019

Near Lindisfarne Vale Bawnogue clondalkin D22, 0.06 Kms