Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:50 Nov 8 2018 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping at 14 Upper Gardiner St. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 12 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 12 2018)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 12 November 2018 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:35 Aug 13, 2019

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Aug 15, 2019

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:35 Aug 13, 2019

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms

Illegal Dumpin - everyday

11:50 Jul 29, 2019

Near 53.359333,-6.262902, 0.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Aug 18, 2019

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms