Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Dec 6 2018 Near N/A

Description
BALLINCOLLIE Rd again. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Dec 7 2018)
insufficient info
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:50 Apr 26, 2019

Near N/A, 0.57 Kms

Road sinking

12:55 May 01, 2019

Near 51.916804742346,-8.4444129623554, 0.78 Kms

Speeding

12:15 Apr 30, 2019

Near 51.907096,-8.457106, 1.2 Kms

Dangerous Poster

14:20 May 02, 2019

Near 51.911362,-8.489716, 1.64 Kms

Dangerous out-of-sync traffic light signals (Christy Ring Bridge)

09:05 May 14, 2019

Near 51.900456984233,-8.4723581697523, 1.77 Kms