Report: Road sweeper needed please

14:59 Jan 11 2019 Near Kirkpatrick Drive D15

Description
Road sweeper needed in Kirkpatrick Drive D15 Please -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Castleknock/Mulhuddart Operations Area (Jan 11 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street, your complaint has been logged and passed to our crew. Kind regards, Fingal County Council
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Road sweeper needed please

10:14 Jun 18, 2019

Near Kirkpatrick Drive Coolmine D 15, 0 Kms

Tree causing damage to path - 8 Kirkpatrick Avenue, Clonsilla, Dublin 15

14:20 Jun 11, 2019

Near 8 Kirkpatrick Avenue, Clonsilla, Dublin 15, 0.04 Kms

Car blocking a path

12:30 Jun 11, 2019

Near 53.379629,-6.395124, 0.11 Kms

Grass cutting

10:18 Jun 18, 2019

Near Coolmine Road D15, 0.15 Kms

Two black rubbish bags

12:30 Jun 24, 2019

Near 53.380896,-6.397268, 0.24 Kms