Report: Dumping

21:24 Feb 13 2019 Near Golf Links Road, Castletroy, Co.Limerick

Description
Littering all along the side of the road -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:20 Apr 05, 2019

Near N/A, 1.71 Kms

Broken Man Hole Cover

14:40 Mar 29, 2019

Near 52.657071,-8.60891, 1.86 Kms

Illegal dumping of rubble

17:00 Apr 11, 2019

Near Newark grove, westbury between numbers 10 and 11, 2.71 Kms

Street light not working

22:10 Apr 07, 2019

Near 52.651999002422,-8.6328793947893, 2.8 Kms

Broken street light

09:20 Mar 27, 2019

Near 52.643969593339,-8.6340537931913, 2.87 Kms