Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:20 Feb 14 2019 Near N/A

Description
Please clean. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 14 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 15 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 15 February 2019 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:04 Jul 31, 2019

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:34 Aug 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Aug 19, 2019

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Nameplate

20:05 Jul 31, 2019

Near 53.358622692202,-6.2683175521693, 0.07 Kms

Graffiti

20:55 Jul 31, 2019

Near 53.358750752361,-6.268639402879, 0.09 Kms