Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:21 Feb 14 2019 Near N/A

Description
Fly tipping & fires. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Mar 7 2019)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-19-476 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping

16:40 Apr 16, 2019

Near Entrance to Windfield Gardens Clybaun rd, 1.53 Kms

Illegal dumping

16:40 Apr 16, 2019

Near Entrance to Windfield Gardens Clybaun rd, 1.53 Kms

Faulty Street Light

14:25 Apr 16, 2019

Near 53.187016004306,-6.1299365495144, 1.88 Kms

Street light gone

17:05 Mar 25, 2019

Near 53.185510703067,-6.119054866325, 2.11 Kms

Broken street light number 14

22:25 Apr 09, 2019

Near 53.18482870223,-6.1111126587345, 2.35 Kms