Report: Graffiti

09:34 May 16 2019 Near Old Bridge Road

Description
Graffiti on utility box at the corner of Firhouse Road and Old Bridge Road -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 17 2019)
Reported to ESB Networks

ECS 35116
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Manhole on Templeogue Rd.

21:18 Aug 05, 2019

Near Templeogue Village, 0.35 Kms

No Replacement Bins For Rosemount Shopping Centre, Rathfarnham

09:50 Aug 15, 2019

Near Rosemount Shopping Centre, Marian Road, Rathfarnham, 0.51 Kms

Trip Hazard: Footpath

11:24 Aug 19, 2019

Near On grass verge outside 107 Marian Road, 0.52 Kms

Cycle path bollard

13:48 Jul 31, 2019

Near Junction of Templeogue Road and Springfield Avenue, 0.55 Kms

Cycle Wand

11:10 Jul 31, 2019

Near 53.299791200414,-6.2999618530873, 0.55 Kms