Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:50 May 30 2019 Near N/A

Description
Now left as litter. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street light out

10:00 Jun 25, 2019

Near 88 ROWAN HILL MOUNT OVAL VILLAGE, 1.27 Kms

Abandoned Car

15:15 Jul 11, 2019

Near 51.893472929187,-8.3966051652633, 1.31 Kms

Faulty Street Lights

15:15 Jul 12, 2019

Near 51.858988653921,-8.4358238619432, 2.66 Kms

Poor road marking at junction

20:10 Jun 22, 2019

Near 51.901296805086,-8.4381551104271, 2.95 Kms

Abandoned Land Rover

19:50 Jul 13, 2019

Near 51.918016110732,-8.4284397346106, 3.47 Kms