Report: Election Poster

18:55 Jun 4 2019 Near 51.862081778551,-8.4118932610335

Description
Election posters still remaining more than 7 days after polling

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/34438
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Nov 16, 2019

Near N/A, 1.38 Kms

Street light

08:05 Oct 28, 2019

Near 51.868481816227,-8.4512040309127, 1.73 Kms

Broken gate to Skehard Road Park

12:50 Nov 16, 2019

Near 51.886653548194,-8.4236115332301, 1.77 Kms

Broken Street Light

15:45 Oct 27, 2019

Near 51.868474,-8.452108, 1.77 Kms

Light not working

23:40 Nov 04, 2019

Near 51.868050014346,-8.4620238192666, 2.18 Kms