Report: Dead Cat

15:49 Jun 14 2019 Near just at the big sign across from the car sales places

Description
Dead Cat on the path -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jun 17 2019)
This has been referred to the relevant depot for there attention.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Dead Cat

15:49 Jun 14, 2019

Near just at the big sign across from the car sales places, 0 Kms

Domestic fly dumping

19:35 Jun 24, 2019

Near Shancastle Park Clondalkin dublin 22, 0.25 Kms

illegal dumping , mount andrew rise, lucan

10:02 Jun 25, 2019

Near lucan, corner of 20 mount andrew rise, 0.59 Kms

Litter & Illegal Dumping

11:20 Jun 15, 2019

Near 53.350837176075,-6.41229343491, 0.6 Kms

kerb outside house

12:43 Jun 04, 2019

Near Palmerstown, Elderwood road, 0.65 Kms