Report: Illegal dumping more on same street

09:10 Jul 12 2019 Near 53.357277547124,-6.2386113615997

Description
8x4 sheet of mdf

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/35316
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 12 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 12 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 12 July 2019 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 17 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. The items at this location have now been removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping more on same street

09:10 Jul 12, 2019

Near 53.357277547124,-6.2386113615997, 0 Kms

Illegal dumping more on same street

09:10 Jul 09, 2019

Near 53.357384267405,-6.2383186034451, 0.01 Kms

More if the same on Dublin 3 dirtiest street

09:55 Jul 16, 2019

Near 53.357405915969,-6.2382639229843, 0.02 Kms

Illegal dumping more on same street

17:25 Jul 11, 2019

Near 53.357361398774,-6.2381924117248, 0.02 Kms

Illegal dumping more on same street

17:40 Jul 09, 2019

Near 53.35673,-6.239669, 0.06 Kms