Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:35 Jul 12 2019 Near N/A

Description
illegal waste collection offence. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 12 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 12 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 12 July 2019 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 17 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. The items at this location have now been removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:05 Nov 05, 2019

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Nov 12, 2019

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:35 Nov 02, 2019

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:05 Nov 06, 2019

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Nov 10, 2019

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms